Events Calendar

Week of Dec 3rd
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
December 3, 2018

8:30 am: Aqua Fit

8:30 am: Aqua Fit

9:00 am: Physio Fit(A)

9:00 am: Physio Fit(A)

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Zumba(A)

10:00 am: Zumba(A)

10:15 am: Tai Chi(B)

10:15 am: Tai Chi(B)

11:15 am: Zumba Gold(A)

11:15 am: Zumba Gold(A)

11:20 am: Yoga(B)

11:20 am: Yoga(B)

4:00 pm: Aqua Fit

4:00 pm: Aqua Fit

4:00 pm: Monday Night Football Beer & Chili Dog Special

4:00 pm: Monday Night Football Beer & Chili Dog Special

5:30 pm: Cardio Cycling(A)

5:30 pm: Cardio Cycling(A)

6:00 pm: HathaYoga(B)

6:00 pm: HathaYoga(B)

6:00 pm: Ladies Night

6:00 pm: Ladies Night

6:30 pm: Zumba(A)

6:30 pm: Zumba(A)
December 4, 2018

8:00 am: Aqua Fit

8:00 am: Aqua Fit

9:00 am: Circuit(A)

9:00 am: Circuit(A)

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Strength & Stretch(A)

10:00 am: Strength & Stretch(A)

10:00 am: Yoga(B)

10:00 am: Yoga(B)

11:00 am: Baggers

11:00 am: Baggers

11:30 am: Partner Dance(B)

11:30 am: Partner Dance(B)

4:00 pm: Fusion Fitness(B)

4:00 pm: Fusion Fitness(B)

5:30 pm: HathaYoga(B)

5:30 pm: HathaYoga(B)
December 5, 2018

8:00 am: Aqua Fit

8:00 am: Aqua Fit

9:00 am: Baggers

9:00 am: Baggers

9:00 am: Physio Fit(A)

9:00 am: Physio Fit(A)

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Zumba(A)

10:00 am: Zumba(A)

10:15 am: Tai Chi (B)

10:15 am: Tai Chi (B)

11:15 am: Zumba Gold(A)

11:15 am: Zumba Gold(A)

11:20 am: Yoga(B)

11:20 am: Yoga(B)

4:00 pm: Aqua Fit

4:00 pm: Aqua Fit

5:30 pm: Cardio Cycling(A)

5:30 pm: Cardio Cycling(A)

5:30 pm: HathaYoga(B)

5:30 pm: HathaYoga(B)

6:00 pm: Men's Night

6:00 pm: Men's Night
December 6, 2018

8:00 am: Aqua Fit

8:00 am: Aqua Fit

9:00 am: Baggers

9:00 am: Baggers

9:00 am: Circuit(A)

9:00 am: Circuit(A)

9:00 am: Ladies Day

9:00 am: Ladies Day

10:00 am: Strength & Stretch(A)

10:00 am: Strength & Stretch(A)

10:00 am: Yoga(B)

10:00 am: Yoga(B)

11:30 am: Partner Dance(B)

11:30 am: Partner Dance(B)

12:00 pm: Men's Doubles Day

12:00 pm: Men's Doubles Day

4:00 pm: Fusion Fitness(B)

4:00 pm: Fusion Fitness(B)

6:00 pm: HathaYoga(B)

6:00 pm: HathaYoga(B)
December 7, 2018

9:00 am: Baggers

9:00 am: Baggers

9:00 am: Body Shop(A)

9:00 am: Body Shop(A)

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Yoga(B)

10:00 am: Yoga(B)

10:00 am: Zumba(A)

10:00 am: Zumba(A)

11:00 am: Tai Chi (B)

11:00 am: Tai Chi (B)

11:15 am: Zumba Gold(A)

11:15 am: Zumba Gold(A)

12:00 pm: Singles Day

12:00 pm: Singles Day

12:00 pm: Skins

12:00 pm: Skins

5:00 pm: PRIME RIB DINNER

5:00 pm: PRIME RIB DINNER

5:30 pm: Pop Pilates(B)

5:30 pm: Pop Pilates(B)

6:00 pm: Mixed Doubles Night

6:00 pm: Mixed Doubles Night
December 8, 2018

8:00 am: Men's Day

8:00 am: Men's Day

9:00 am: Baggers

9:00 am: Baggers

9:00 am: Circuit(A)

9:00 am: Circuit(A)

4:30 pm: Junior Match Day

4:30 pm: Junior Match Day
December 9, 2018

9:00 am: Baggers

9:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Skins

10:00 am: Skins

6:00 pm: Mixed Doubles Night

6:00 pm: Mixed Doubles Night