Events Calendar

Week of Mar 11th
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
March 11, 2019

8:30 am: Aqua Fit

8:30 am: Aqua Fit

9:00 am: Physio Fit(A)

9:00 am: Physio Fit(A)

9:00 am: Pickleball

9:00 am: Pickleball

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Zumba(A)

10:00 am: Zumba(A)

10:15 am: Tai Chi(B)

10:15 am: Tai Chi(B)

11:15 am: Zumba Gold(A)

11:15 am: Zumba Gold(A)

11:20 am: Yoga(B)

11:20 am: Yoga(B)

4:00 pm: Aqua Fit

4:00 pm: Aqua Fit

5:30 pm: Cardio Cycling(A)

5:30 pm: Cardio Cycling(A)

6:00 pm: HathaYoga(B)

6:00 pm: HathaYoga(B)

6:00 pm: Ladies' Night

6:00 pm: Ladies' Night
March 12, 2019

8:00 am: Aqua Fit

8:00 am: Aqua Fit

9:00 am: Circuit(A)

9:00 am: Circuit(A)

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Strength & Stretch(A)

10:00 am: Strength & Stretch(A)

10:00 am: Yoga(B)

10:00 am: Yoga(B)

11:30 am: Partner Dance(B)

11:30 am: Partner Dance(B)

4:00 pm: Fusion Fitness(B)

4:00 pm: Fusion Fitness(B)

4:00 pm: Jr. Beginner

4:00 pm: Jr. Beginner

5:00 pm: Jr. Intermediate

5:00 pm: Jr. Intermediate

5:30 pm: HathaYoga(B)

5:30 pm: HathaYoga(B)

6:00 pm: High School Advanced

6:00 pm: High School Advanced

6:30 pm: Zumba(A)

6:30 pm: Zumba(A)

7:30 pm: 4.0+ Bootcamp

7:30 pm: 4.0+ Bootcamp
March 13, 2019

8:30 am: Aqua Fit

8:30 am: Aqua Fit

9:00 am: Physio Fit(A)

9:00 am: Physio Fit(A)

9:00 am: Pickleball

9:00 am: Pickleball

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Zumba(A)

10:00 am: Zumba(A)

10:15 am: Tai Chi (B)

10:15 am: Tai Chi (B)

10:30 am: 3.0+ Bootcamp

10:30 am: 3.0+ Bootcamp

11:15 am: Zumba Gold(A)

11:15 am: Zumba Gold(A)

11:20 am: Yoga(B)

11:20 am: Yoga(B)

4:00 pm: Aqua Fit

4:00 pm: Aqua Fit

4:30 pm: Little Tennis

4:30 pm: Little Tennis

5:30 pm: Cardio Cycling(A)

5:30 pm: Cardio Cycling(A)

5:30 pm: HathaYoga(B)

5:30 pm: HathaYoga(B)

5:30 pm: Tournament Lesson

5:30 pm: Tournament Lesson

6:00 pm: Men's Night

6:00 pm: Men's Night

7:00 pm: High School Intermediate

7:00 pm: High School Intermediate
March 14, 2019

8:00 am: Aqua Fit

8:00 am: Aqua Fit

9:00 am: Circuit(A)

9:00 am: Circuit(A)

9:00 am: Ladies' Day

9:00 am: Ladies' Day

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Strength & Stretch(A)

10:00 am: Strength & Stretch(A)

10:00 am: Yoga(B)

10:00 am: Yoga(B)

11:30 am: Partner Dance(B)

11:30 am: Partner Dance(B)

12:00 pm: Men's Doubles Day

12:00 pm: Men's Doubles Day

4:00 pm: Fusion Fitness(B)

4:00 pm: Fusion Fitness(B)

4:00 pm: Jr. Beginner

4:00 pm: Jr. Beginner

5:00 pm: Jr. Intermediate

5:00 pm: Jr. Intermediate

6:00 pm: HathaYoga(B)

6:00 pm: HathaYoga(B)

6:00 pm: High School Advanced

6:00 pm: High School Advanced

7:30 pm: 4.5+ High Performance

7:30 pm: 4.5+ High Performance
March 15, 2019

9:00 am: Body Shop(A)

9:00 am: Body Shop(A)

9:00 am: Pickleball

9:00 am: Pickleball

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Yoga(B)

10:00 am: Yoga(B)

10:00 am: Zumba(A)

10:00 am: Zumba(A)

11:00 am: Tai Chi (B)

11:00 am: Tai Chi (B)

11:15 am: Zumba Gold(A)

11:15 am: Zumba Gold(A)

12:00 pm: Skins

12:00 pm: Skins

5:30 pm: Pop Pilates(B)

5:30 pm: Pop Pilates(B)

6:00 pm: Mixed Doubles Night

6:00 pm: Mixed Doubles Night
March 16, 2019

8:00 am: Men's Day

8:00 am: Men's Day

9:00 am: Circuit(A)

9:00 am: Circuit(A)

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Baggers

10:30 am: 3.5+ Advanced Double Drills

10:30 am: 3.5+ Advanced Double Drills
March 17, 2019

9:40 am: Baggers

9:40 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Skins

10:00 am: Skins

6:00 pm: Mixed Doubles Night

6:00 pm: Mixed Doubles Night