Events Calendar

Week of Feb 11th
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
February 11, 2019

8:30 am: Aqua Fit

8:30 am: Aqua Fit

9:00 am: Physio Fit(A)

9:00 am: Physio Fit(A)

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Zumba(A)

10:00 am: Zumba(A)

10:15 am: Tai Chi(B)

10:15 am: Tai Chi(B)

11:15 am: Zumba Gold(A)

11:15 am: Zumba Gold(A)

11:20 am: Yoga(B)

11:20 am: Yoga(B)

4:00 pm: Aqua Fit

4:00 pm: Aqua Fit

5:30 pm: Cardio Cycling(A)

5:30 pm: Cardio Cycling(A)

6:00 pm: HathaYoga(B)

6:00 pm: HathaYoga(B)
February 12, 2019

8:00 am: Aqua Fit

8:00 am: Aqua Fit

9:00 am: Circuit(A)

9:00 am: Circuit(A)

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Strength & Stretch(A)

10:00 am: Strength & Stretch(A)

10:00 am: Yoga(B)

10:00 am: Yoga(B)

11:30 am: Partner Dance(B)

11:30 am: Partner Dance(B)

4:00 pm: Fusion Fitness(B)

4:00 pm: Fusion Fitness(B)

5:30 pm: HathaYoga(B)

5:30 pm: HathaYoga(B)
February 13, 2019

8:30 am: Aqua Fit

8:30 am: Aqua Fit

9:00 am: Physio Fit(A)

9:00 am: Physio Fit(A)

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Zumba(A)

10:00 am: Zumba(A)

10:15 am: Tai Chi (B)

10:15 am: Tai Chi (B)

11:15 am: Zumba Gold(A)

11:15 am: Zumba Gold(A)

11:20 am: Yoga(B)

11:20 am: Yoga(B)

4:00 pm: Aqua Fit

4:00 pm: Aqua Fit

5:30 pm: Cardio Cycling(A)

5:30 pm: Cardio Cycling(A)

5:30 pm: HathaYoga(B)

5:30 pm: HathaYoga(B)
February 14, 2019

8:00 am: Aqua Fit

8:00 am: Aqua Fit

9:00 am: Circuit(A)

9:00 am: Circuit(A)

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Strength & Stretch(A)

10:00 am: Strength & Stretch(A)

10:00 am: Yoga(B)

10:00 am: Yoga(B)

11:30 am: Partner Dance(B)

11:30 am: Partner Dance(B)

4:00 pm: Fusion Fitness(B)

4:00 pm: Fusion Fitness(B)

6:00 pm: HathaYoga(B)

6:00 pm: HathaYoga(B)
February 15, 2019

9:00 am: Body Shop(A)

9:00 am: Body Shop(A)

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Aqua Fit

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Yoga(B)

10:00 am: Yoga(B)

10:00 am: Zumba(A)

10:00 am: Zumba(A)

11:00 am: Tai Chi (B)

11:00 am: Tai Chi (B)

11:15 am: Zumba Gold(A)

11:15 am: Zumba Gold(A)

12:00 pm: Singles Day

12:00 pm: Singles Day

12:00 pm: Skins

12:00 pm: Skins

5:30 pm: Pop Pilates(B)

5:30 pm: Pop Pilates(B)
February 16, 2019

9:00 am: Circuit(A)

9:00 am: Circuit(A)

10:00 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Baggers
February 17, 2019

9:40 am: Baggers

9:40 am: Baggers

10:00 am: Skins

10:00 am: Skins